Louis Draper

Name
Louis Draper
Also Known as
Louis H. Draper
Louis Hansel Draper
Lou Draper
Born
Richmond, Virginia
Died
Trenton, New Jersey
born Richmond, VA 1935-died Trenton, NJ 2002
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (3 items)