Louis Marak

Name
Louis Marak
Also Known as
Louis Bernard Marak
Louis B. Marak
Born
Shawnee, Oklahoma
born Shawnee, OK 1942
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)