Louis Nicolas Philippe Auguste de Forbin

Name
Louis Nicolas Philippe Auguste de Forbin
Also Known as
Auguste Forbin
Comte de Forbin
Born
La Roque d'Antheron, France | Paris, France
French, born La Roque d'Antheron, France 1777-died Paris, France 1841
Nationalities
French
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)