Louis Ribak

Name
Louis Ribak
Also Known as
Louis Leon Ribak
Born
Grodno, Lithuania
Died
Albuquerque, New Mexico
born Grodno, Lithuania (now Grodno, Belarus) 1902-died Albuquerque, NM 1979
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (3 items)