Louis Siegriest

Name
Louis Siegriest
Also Known as
Louis B. Siegriest
Louis Bassi Siegriest
Born
Oakland, California
Died
Berkeley, California
born Oakland, CA 1899-Berkeley, CA 1990
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (8 items)