Louis Simon Lempereur

Name
Louis Simon Lempereur
Also Known as
L. Lempereur
Louis-Simon Lempereur
Born
Paris, France
Died
Paris, France
French, born Paris, France 1728-died Paris, France 1807
Active in
  • London, England
Nationalities
French
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)