Louise Breslau

Name
Louise Breslau
Also Known as
Marie Louise Catherine Breslau
Louise Catherine Breslau
Born
Munich, Germany
Died
Neuilly, France
Swiss, born Munich, Germany 1856-died Neuilly, France 1927
Nationalities
Swiss
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist