Lowell Stanley Bobleter

Name
Lowell Stanley Bobleter
Also Known as
Lowell Bobleter
Born
New Ulm, Minnesota
born New Ulm, MN 1902-died 1973
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)