Luca Giordano

Name
Luca Giordano
Also Known as
Lucas Jordán
Luca Fa Presto
Luca Jordano
Luc Jordans
Luca Giordano il Giovane
Born
Naples, Italy
Died
Naples, Italy
Italian, born Naples, Italy 1634-died Naples, Italy 1705
Active in
  • Spain
  • Rome, Italy
Nationalities
Italian
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)