Lucius Kutchin

Name
Lucius Kutchin
Also Known as
Lucius Brown
Lucius Brown Kutchin
Lou Kutchin
Born
Columbus, Ohio
Died
Columbus, Ohio
born Columbus, OH 1901-died Columbus, OH 1936
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)