Luigi Rist

Name
Luigi Rist
Also Known as
Luigi G. Rist
Louis G. Rist
Born
Newark, New Jersey
Died
Nottingham, Pennsylvania
born Newark, NJ 1888-died Nottingham, PA 1959
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)