Luigi Schiavonetti

Name
Luigi Schiavonetti
Also Known as
Lewis Schiavonetti
Born
Bassano, Italy 1765
Died
London, England 1810
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist