Luis Camnitzer

Name
Luis Camnitzer
Also Known as
Luis Eugenio Camnitzer
Born
Lübeck, Germany
Uruguayan, born Lübeck, Germany 1937
Active in
Nationalities
Uruguayan
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)