Lyman Kipp

Name
Lyman Kipp
Also Known as
Lyman E. Kipp, Jr.
Born
Dobbs Ferry, New York
born Dobbs Ferry, NY 1929
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (6 items)