Lynda Benglis

Name
Lynda Benglis
Also Known as
Lynda Marie Benglis
Born
Lake Charles, Louisiana
born Lake Charles, LA 1941
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)