Lynton R. Kistler

Name
Lynton R. Kistler
Also Known as
Lynton Richards Kistler
Born
Los Angeles, California
Died
Laguna Hills, California
born Los Angeles, CA 1897-died Laguna Hills, CA 1993
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (9 items)