M. Lois Murphy

Name
M. Lois Murphy
Also Known as
Minnie Lois Murphy
Lois Murphy
Minnie Murphy
Born
Lyons, Kansas
born Lyons, KS 1901-died 1962
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)