Mabel Wellington Jack

Name
Mabel Wellington Jack
Also Known as
Mabel W. Jack
Born
New York 1899
Died
1975
Active in
  • New York, New York
  • Gowanda, New York
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1937
lithograph on paper mounted on paperboard
1935-1941
lithograph on paper