Mac Cosgrove-Davies

Name
Mac Cosgrove-Davies
Also Known as
Malcolm Cumming Cosgrove-Davies
Malcolm Cosgrove-Davies
Malcolm C. Cosgrove-Davies
Born
Mount Holly, New Jersey
born Mount Holly, NJ 1957
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (4 items)