Magí Baleta

Name
Magí Baleta
Also Known as
Magi Baleta
Born
Barcelona, Spain 1957
Died
Mallorca, Spain 1999
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1996
etching, aquatint, spit bite and sugarlift on paper
1996
etching, aquatint and sugarlift on paper
1996
etching, aquatint, spit bite and sugarlift on paper
1996
etching, aquatint, spit bite and sugarlift on paper
1996
etching, aquatint, spit bite and sugarlift on paper
1996
etching, aquatint, spit bite and sugarlift on paper
1996
etching, aquatint, spit biteand sugarlift on paper
1996
etching, aquatint, spit bite and sugarlift on paper
1996
etching, aquatint, spit bite and sugarlift on paper
1996
etching, aquatint, spit bite and sugarlift on paper
1996
etching, aquatint and sugarlift on paper
1996
etching, aquatint and sugarlift on paper