Maltby Sykes

Name
Maltby Sykes
Also Known as
William Maltby Sykes
Born
Aberdeen, Mississippi
Died
Montgomery, Alabama
born Aberdeen, MS 1911-died Montgomery, AL 1992
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (25 items)