Manuel Tolegian

Name
Manuel Tolegian
Also Known as
Manuel J. Tolegian
Manuel Jeriar Tolegian
Born
Fresno, California
Died
Sherman Oaks, California
born Fresno, CA 1911-died Sherman Oaks, CA 1983
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist