Marcel Breuer

Name
Marcel Breuer
Also Known as
Marcel Lajos Breuer
Born
Pecs, Hungary
Died
New York, New York
born Pecs, Hungary 1902-died New York City 1981
Active in
  • Germany
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)