Margaret Ann Gaug

Name
Margaret Ann Gaug
Also Known as
Margaret Gaug
Born
Chicago, Illinois
Died
Buford, Georgia
born Chicago, IL 1909-died Buford, GA 1994
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (3 items)