Margaret Bourke-White

Name
Margaret Bourke-White
Also Known as
Margaret White
Margaret Bourke-White Caldwell
Born
New York, New York
Died
Stamford, Connecticut
born New York City 1904-died Stamford, CT 1971
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)