Margaret French

Name
Margaret French
Also Known as
Margaret Hoening French
Margaret Hoening
Born
Hoboken, New Jersey
Died
New York, New York
born Hoboken, NJ 1906-died New York City 1998
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (218 items)