Margaret Jordan Patterson

Name
Margaret Jordan Patterson
Also Known as
Margaret J. Patterson
Margaret Patterson
Born
Soerabaija, Java 1867
Died
Boston, Massachusetts 1950
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

ca. 1921
color woodcut on paper
ca. 1920
color woodcut on paper
1916
color woodcut on paper