María Magdalena Campos-Pons

Name
María Magdalena Campos-Pons
Also Known as
Maria Magdalena Campos-Pons
Born
La Vega, Province of Matanzas, Cuba
born La Vega, Province of Matanzas, Cuba 1959
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist