Marianne Appel

Name
Marianne Appel
Also Known as
Mrs. Austin Mecklem
Mrs. M. A. Mecklem
Marianne Mecklem
Marianne Harms
Born
New York, New York
Died
New York, New York
born New York City 1913-died New York City 1988
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)