Marie Guillaume Charles Leroux

Name
Marie Guillaume Charles Leroux
Also Known as
Charles Le Roux
Charles Leroux
Charles Leroux the Elder
Charles Le Roux the Elder
Charles-Marie-Guillaume Le Roux
Born
Nantes, Loire-Atlantique, France
Died
Nantes, Loire-Atlantique, France
French, born Nantes, France 1814-died Nantes, France 1895
Nationalities
French
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)