Marie-Joseph Iwill

Name
Marie-Joseph Iwill
Also Known as
Marie Joseph Leon Clavel Iwill
Marie Joseph Leon Iwill
M. J. Iwill
M. J. Clavel
Marie-Joseph-Leon Clavel
Born
Paris, France 1850
Died
Paris, France 1923
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

n.d.
crayon and chalk on paper