Marilyn Bridges

Name
Marilyn Bridges
Also Known as
Marilyn Davis
Marilyn Christine Bridges
Marylyn Davis Bridges
Marylyn Davis
Born
Allendale, New Jersey
born Allendale, NJ 1948
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist