Mario Ubaldi

Name
Mario Ubaldi
Also Known as
Mario Carmelo Ubaldi
Mario C. Ubaldi
Born
Monarch, Wyoming
born Monarch, WY 1912
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)