Marius Joseph Avy

Name
Marius Joseph Avy
Also Known as
Joseph Marius Avy
Joseph Marius Jean Avy
Born
Marseille, France 1871
Died
1939
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1915
charcoal on paper