Mark Roeyer

Name
Mark Roeyer
Also Known as
Mark F. Roeyer
Born
Kansas City, Missouri
Died
Olathe, Kansas
born Kansas City, MO 1943-died Olathe, KS 2019
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)

Hull #2

ca. 1982, revised 1988
mixed media: wood, canvas, cloth, leather, lagging cement, nails, shellac, ink