Marshall M. Fredericks

Name
Marshall M. Fredericks
Also Known as
Marshall Maynard Fredericks
Born
Rock Island, Illinois 1908
Died
Birmingham, Michigan 1998
Active in
  • Bloomfield Hills, Michigan
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist