Martha Moffett Bache

Name
Martha Moffett Bache
Also Known as
Mrs. Martha Moffett Bache
Martha Bache
Martha Moffett
Born
Flint, Michigan
Died
Washington, District of Columbia
born Flint, MI 1893-died Washington, DC 1983
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist