Martina Lopez

Name
Martina Lopez
Also Known as
Martina A. Lopez
Martina Anita Lopez
Born
Seattle, Washington
born Seattle, WA 1952
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)