Mary de Leftwich Dodge

Name
Mary de Leftwich Dodge
Also Known as
Mary Lucinda Leftwich
Mary Lucinda de Leftwich
Mary Lucinda de Leftwich Dodge
Mary Lucinda Dodge
Mary Dodge
Born
Virginia 1838
Died
Nettuno, Italy 1928
Active in
  • Paris, France
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist