Mary Ellen Crisp

Name
Mary Ellen Crisp
Also Known as
Mrs. Arthur Crisp
Born
Nutley, New Jersey 1896
Died
1996
Active in
  • New York, New York
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist