Mary Fraser Wesselhoeft

Name
Mary Fraser Wesselhoeft
Also Known as
Mary F. Wesselhoeft
Born
Boston, Massachusetts 1873
Died
1971
Active in
  • Santa Barbara, California
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI