Mary Huntoon

Name
Mary Huntoon
Also Known as
Mrs. Erwin W. Seeman
Mary Hull Huntoon
Mary Huntoon Atchinson
Mrs. Willis C. McEntarfer
Born
Topeka, Kansas
Died
Hoyt, Kansas
born Topeka, KS 1896-died Hoyt, KS 1970
Active in
  • Paris, France
  • Canada
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist