Mary L. Macomber

Name
Mary L. Macomber
Also Known as
Mary Lizzie Macomber
Mary Elizabeth Macomber
Mary Macomber
Born
Fall River, Massachusetts 1861
Died
Boston, Massachusetts 1916
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist