Mary P. E. Saltzman

Name
Mary P. E. Saltzman
Also Known as
Mary Peyton Eskridge Saltzman
Mary E. Saltzman
Born
Fort Leavenworth, Kansas
born Fort Leavenworth, KS 1878-died ?
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)