Marylka H. Modjeska

Name
Marylka H. Modjeska
Also Known as
Marylka Stuart Helena Modjeska
Marylka Modjeska
Born
Chicago, Illinois
Died
Tucson, Arizona
born Chicago, IL 1893-died Tucson, AZ 1966
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)