Maud Gatewood

Name
Maud Gatewood
Also Known as
Maud Florance Gatewood
Maude F. Gatewood
Born
Yanceyville, North Carolina 1934
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1974
acrylic on canvas