Mauricio Lasansky

Name
Mauricio Lasansky
Also Known as
Mauricio Leib Lasansky
Born
Buenos Aires, Argentina 1914
Died
Iowa City, Iowa 2012
Active in
  • Cordoba, Argentina
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI