Max Garcia

Name
Max Garcia
Also Known as
Maximino Elias Garcia
Max E. Garcia
Born
Uruapan, Mexico
born Uruapan, Mexico 1942-died 2020
Active in
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)