Maxime Lalanne

Name
Maxime Lalanne
Also Known as
Maxime François Antoine Lalanne
Born
Bordeaux, France
Died
Nogent-sur-Marne, France
French, born Bordeaux, France 1827-died Nogent-sur-Marne, France 1886
Nationalities
French
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)