Melissa Mayer Galbraith

Name
Melissa Mayer Galbraith
Also Known as
Melissa Mayer-Galbraith
French, born Neuilly-sur-Seine, France 1954
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

2003-2004
aquatint and spit bite on paper
2003-2004
aquatint, spit bite and sugarlift on paper
2003-2004
aquatint and spit bite on paper
2003-2004
aquatint, spit bite and sugarlift on paper
2003-2004
aquatint and spit bite on paper